Event Date: October 21st
Deadline: October 19th
36 maximum entries  (CURRNETLY FULL)

Entry Form (Click Here)

No.  City Player Ratings Juniors Seniors Singles Womans Doubles Partner Paid
1 Peoria Sonny Henderson 1874   X X   X Rick Goertz  
2 STTC Rick Goertz  1895   X X   X Sonny Henderson  
3 Indianapolis, IN Carl Bradley Jr.  1876   X X   X PJ Engel  
4 STTC Stephen Paca 1705      X   X    
5 Moline John Oros 1797    X X   X Dale Bacon  
6 Indianapolis, IN PJ Engel 1772      X   X Carl Bradley Jr.  
7 Mt Pulaski Ron McCarty     X X   X Don Dagley  
8 Edwardsville  Steve McClard       X   X  Chad Bollman  
9 STTC Amardeep Shrestha       X        
10 Moline Dale Bacon 1189    X X   X John Oros  
11 Edwardsville  Chad Bollman       X   X  Steve McClard  
12 STTC Kraig Murray     X X        
13 STTC Subir / Shekar Brahma       X        
14 Decatur John Wells     X X   X    
15 Decatur Don Dagley     X X   X Ron McCarty  
16 STTC Rob Saunders       X      
17 STTC Mukul Bhattarai       X        
18 Decatur Bob Brown     X X   X    
19 Hillsboro Mike Plunkett 1767      X        
20 Decatur Justin Zakery       X        
21 STTC Lovedeep Singh       X        
22 St Louis, MO Ryan Driskill 1847     X        
23 Ballwin, MO Nik Terzic 1994          X
24 STTC Faizaan Shaikh   X   X      Riaz Shaikh  
25 Indianapolis, IN Brian Boyd 1244      X        
26 STTC Joe Bartley       X        X
27 Ballwin. MO Simon Hsu 1273      X      Darius Ford  
28 STTC Jim McNamara     X      
29 STTC Andro Samaniego       X        
30 Mohomet Brad Woo  1176     X       X
31 Indianapolis, IN Jacob Ingel   X   X   X Quinn Manley  
32 Peoria George Szeto 1884      X        
33 Peoria Clint Henderson 358  X   X   X    
34 Hillsboro Roger Mansholt 1083    X X        
-- STTC Faaiz   X            
-- Indianapolis, IN Quinn Manley   X       X Jacob Ingel  
35 MO Darius Ford         Simon Hsu  
Alt Taylorville Johnny Satterlee 1787               
Alt Quincy Brad Kendle 1751               
Alt St Louis Arefeh Sherafati 1927